Close

Ống cao su thực phẩm FDA

Liên hệ

Liên hệ

Tên sản phẩm (yêu cầu)

Số di động của bạn (yêu cầu)

Họ và tên (yêu cầu)

Emai thường dùng của bạn (yêu cầu)

Tin nhắn của bạn (yêu cầu)

Mô tả sản phẩm

FDA Rubber Hoses

Ống cao su thực phẩm FDA

 Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-1

 Name

FDA Rubber Hoses

 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
FDA RUBBER HOSES Rubber Fab FDA rubber hoses and food Grade rubber hoses are designed to transport a wide variety of fluids without imparting odor or taste and are specifically designed for sanitary suction and discharge application.
 FDABOC DIVERSA-FLEX BREWERY TRANSFER HOSE
 Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-2Rubber Fab offers a premium grade low permeation, extra flexible suction and delivery hose for beer, wine and spirits.The RFFDABOC Brewer hose is bromobutyl lined, giving the hose higher operating temperatures and reduced permeability.

  • TUBE: Smooth white bromobutyl, phthalate free
  • COVER: Corrugated purple, low friction, smooth/glossy, UHMWPE cover, easy to clean, abrasion resistant
  • TEMPERATURE: – F to F
 HoseHoseBendWorking 
PartIDODRadiusPressureWeight
NumberInchInchInchPSIper FT
16RFFDABOC1.001.462.762500.56
24RFFDABOC1.52.003.152500.87
32RFFDABOC2.002.523.942501.10
40RFFDABOC2.503.095.121501.52
48RFFDABOC3.003.625.911501.92
64RFFDABOC4.004.659.801502.56
 FDAEOC DIVERSA-FLEX HOSE

Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-3

Food Grade FDA Smoothbore EPDM Lined Red Smoth/Glossy Outer Convoluted Rubber Cover Suction and Discharge Hose

  • TUBE: Smooth White EPDM, Phthalate Free, REACH Compliant
  • COVER: Wide corrugated FDA Rubber with red, low friction, smooth, UHMW cover
  • REINFORCEMENT: Synthetic plies, steel wire helixes

TEMPERATURE: – F to F

    Max.
    WorkingVacuum
 HoseHoseBendPressureRating
PartIDODRadius@ F@ FWeight
NumberInchInchInchPSIGin. Hg.per FT
16RFFDABOC1.001.462.76150FULL0.58
24RFFDABOC1.502.003.15150FULL0.77
32RFFDABOC2.002.523.94150FULL1.00
40RFFDABOC2.503.095.12150FULL1.36
48RFFDABOC3.003.625.91150FULL1.70
64RFFDABOC4.004.659.80150FULL2.55
FDAE HOSE

Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-4

Food Grade FDA EPDM Rubber Suction and  Discharge Rubber Hose

  • TUBE: Smooth White EPDM
  • COVER: Grey EPDM Rubber
  • REINFORCEMENT: Two polyester spirals with dual helix wire
  • TEMPERATURE: – F to F
    Max.
    WorkingVacuum
 HoseHoseBendPressureRating
PartIDODRadius@ F@ FWeight
NumberInchInchInchPSIGin. Hg.per FT
08RFFDAE0.500.971.50300FULL0.30
12RFFDAE0.751.272.50300FULL0.44
16RFFDAE1.001.503.00300FULL0.57
24RFFDAE1.502.094.50300FULL0.91
32RFFDAE2.002.636.00250FULL1.30
40RFFDAE2.503.178.00200FULL1.74
48RFFDAE3.003.7210.00200FULL2.42
64RFFDAE4.004.7814.00150FULL3.22
96RFFDAE6.006.7928.00100FULL5.35
FDAELF HOSE
Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-5Food Grade FDA EPDM Rubber Lay Flat Hose

  • TUBE: Smooth White EPDM
  • COVER: Grey EPDM
  • REINFORCEMENT: Multiple textile plies
  • TEMPERATURE: – F to F
Max.
Working
Pressure
Hose IDHose OD@ F PSIGWeight
Part NumberInchInchper FT
16RFFDAELF1.001.341500.40
24RFFDAELF1.501.881500.55
32RFFDAELF2.002.381500.71
40RFFDAELF2.502.881500.88
48RFFDAELF3.003.381501.05
64RFFDAELF4.004.381501.38
96RFFDAELF6.006.881002.04
F&B HOSE
Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-6Food Grade FDA Nitrile/PVC Blend Lined Food and Beverage Suction and Discharge Crush Resistant Hose

  • TUBE: Seamless White Nitrile/PVC Blend
  • COVER: Grey EPDM Rubber
  • REINFORCEMENT: Synthetic high tensile textile with static conductive filament and monofilament helix
  • TEMPERATURE: – F to F
    Max.
    WorkingVacuum
 HoseHoseBendPressureRating@
PartIDODRadius@ FF in.Weight
NumberInchInchInchPSIGHg.per FT
12RFF&B0.751.222.00250FULL0.42
16RFF&B1.001.483.00250FULL0.52
24RFF&B1.502.074.50250FULL0.90
32RFF&B2.002.626.00250FULL1.21
40RFF&B2.503.2512.00250FULL1.81
48RFF&B3.003.8618.00250FULL2.46
64RFF&B4.004.8836.00250FULL3.24
FDA HOSE   
 Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-7 Food Grade FDA Nitrile Rubber Hose

  • TUBE: Smooth White nitrile
  • COVER: White nitrile rubber (abrasion and oil resistant)
  • REINFORCEMENT: Two polyester spirals with dual helix wire
  • TEMPERATURE: – F to F
    Max.
    WorkingVacuum
 HoseHoseBendPressureRating
PartIDODRadius@ F@ FWeight
NumberInchInchInchPSIGin. Hg.per FT
08RFFDAE0.500.971.50200FULL0.35
12RFFDAE0.751.272.50200FULL0.48
16RFFDAE1.001.563.00200FULL0.75
24RFFDAE1.502.136.00150FULL1.03
32RFFDAE2.002.637.00150FULL1.44
40RFFDAE2.503.178.00150FULL1.92
48RFFDAE3.003.699.00150FULL2.43
64RFFDAE4.004.8112.00150FULL3.65
FDAOC HOSE
Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-8 Food Grade FDA Smoothbore Nitrile Outer Convoluted Hose

  • TUBE: Seamless white nitrile
  • COVER: Convoluted grey nitrile rubber (abrasion and oil resistant)
  • REINFORCEMENT: Textile with dual helix wire
  • TEMPERATURE: – F to F
    Max.
    WorkingVacuum
 HoseHoseBendPressureRating
PartIDODRadius@ F@ FWeight
NumberInchInchInchPSIGin. Hg.per FT
32RFFDAOC2.002.595.00200FULL1.33
48RFFDAOC3.003.638.00150FULL2.09
64RFFDAOC4.004.6810.00100FULL3.11
FDAC HOSE
Ong-cao-su-thuc-pham-FDA-hinh-anh-9Food Grade FDA Chlorobutyl Lined Hose

  • TUBE: Smooth White chlorobutyl
  • COVER: Grey EPDM
  • REINFORCEMENT: Two polyester spirals with dual helix wire
  • TEMPERATURE: – F to F
    Max.
    WorkingVacuum
 HoseHoseBendPressureRating @
PartIDODRadius@ FF in.Weight
NumberInchInchInchPSIGHg.per FT
24RFFDAC1.502.134.50200FULL0.98
32RFFDAC2.002.646.00200FULL1.37
40RFFDAC2.503.167.50200FULL1.77
48RFFDAC3.003.709.00200FULL2.23
64RFFDAC4.004.7312.00200FULL3.18

 

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Thư điện tử của bạn sẽ không được hiện thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Mở Chat
1
Close chat
Xin chào! Cảm ơn bạn đã ghé thăm website. Hãy nhấn nút Bắt đầu để được trò chuyện với nhân viên hỗ trợ.

Bắt đầu

error: Content is protected !!
Click để liên hệ